Magicalwitchdetective's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Would You Rather
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Wolf of Snow Hollow
2020, in 0 top lists -
23
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
25
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
2022, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32