Magicmike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check