Magnaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
34
Dragon Ball Z: Super Senshi Gekiha!! Katsu No...
1994 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Z: Attack! Super Warriors, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
57
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check