Malmoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31