Mandapuspi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Séraphine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Güz sancisi
2009 — a.k.a. Pains of Autumn, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Basketweave
2006 Check