Marcelindo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Entre amis
2015 Check -
11
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check