Mariannaki79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
FlashForward
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Christina's House
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
8
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Far from Home
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
19
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
The American President
1995, in 1 top list Check -
23
Roxanne
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75