MariB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
1
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
42
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58