MariB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
36
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
43
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
40
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
37
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Iron Horse
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
45
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58