MariChaves's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check