Maristelaozaki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Last Kiss
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check