Mariva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
26
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
7
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31