Mariva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
23
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132