MartCous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check