Martha.cf7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jeruzalem
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
México Bárbaro
2014 — a.k.a. Barbarous Mexico, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
4
Los Parecidos
2015 — a.k.a. The Similars, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bajo la sal
2008 — a.k.a. Under the Salt, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Tres metros sobre el cielo
2010 — a.k.a. Three Steps Above Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tengo ganas de ti
2012 — a.k.a. I Want You, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Peaceful Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Curse of la Llorona
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
Tiempos felices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rocko's Modern Life: Static Cling
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Playing with Fire
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
El practicante
2020 — a.k.a. The Paramedic, in 0 top lists -
19
A pesar de todo
2019 — a.k.a. Despite Everything, in 0 top lists -
20
Milosc do kwadratu
2021 — a.k.a. Squared Love, in 0 top lists -
21
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
22
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists -
23
Loco por ella
2021 — a.k.a. Crazy About Her, in 0 top lists