Martha.cf7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Medeas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rurôni Kenshin: Seisô hen
2001 — a.k.a. Samurai X: Reflection, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Love in the Afternoon
1957, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Nae yeojachingureul sogae habnida
2004 — a.k.a. Windstruck, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Inconscientes
2004 — a.k.a. Unconscious, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Como agua para chocolate
1992 — a.k.a. Like Water for Chocolate, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Malos hábitos
2007 — a.k.a. Bad Habits, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Much Ado About Nothing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Stockholm
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104