MartyLight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
53
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
81
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
78
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81