Martysugar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124