Masawaya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check