Massaraksh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Goddess
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41