Matheus_Peri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man: Far from Home
2019, in 3 top lists -
11
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
12
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
14
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check