Matheusbf1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Os Penetras
2012 — a.k.a. Party Crashers Check -
11
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check