Mati87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check