Maureen95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51