MCMXCI's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check