MerryBerry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
13
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28