Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Couch
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Mido mashakel
2003 — a.k.a. Mido Problems Check -
35
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Tom yum goong
2005 — a.k.a. The Protector, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 317