Mickeymickey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check