Mightysparks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
507
The Season
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
501
Creepshow 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
479
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
467
Maggie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
459
Countdown
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
456
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
455
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
451
Jugular
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
434
The Machine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
403
Shark: Rosso nell'oceano
1984 — a.k.a. Devil Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
372
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
370
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
369
The Dentist
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
361
The Black Gestapo
1975, in 1 top list Check -
350
Night Train to Mundo Fine
1966 — a.k.a. Red Zone Cuba, in 0 top lists Check -
335
El vampiro
1957 — a.k.a. The Vampire, in 1 top list Check -
327
Laser Mission
1989 — a.k.a. Soldier of Fortune, in 1 top list Check -
318
Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
319
Riding the Bullet
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
320
Species III
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
310
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
303
Amityville II: The Possession
1982, in 1 top list Check -
304
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
300
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
299
Mommy's Day
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48