MigueldelCampo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185