Miguelur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check