Miguelur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87