Millbag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Circus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check