MiloCremerEindhoven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
39
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46