MilOu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check