Mimicucumber's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check