Minesm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check