Minicrini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ring of Darkness
2004, in 0 top lists Check