Minicrini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123