Minwage3412's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check