Minwage3412's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
17
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26