Mirnanda's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
I Could Never Be Your Woman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check