Misijel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
This Island Earth
1955, in 1 top list Check -
5
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Colony
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30