Mjs17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check