MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The American Brew
2007 Check -
12
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
Major Payne
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
My Favorite Martian
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183