MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
112
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
58
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
48
Billy Jack
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
111
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
78
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Dans ma peau
2002 — a.k.a. In My Skin, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Drishyam
2015, in 1 top list Check -
103
Edvard Munch
1974, in 9 top lists Check -
125
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
133
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
51
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
68
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
52
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86