MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Squirm
1976, in 1 top list Check -
175
Clownhouse
1989, in 1 top list Check -
174
God Told Me To
1976, in 1 top list Check -
170
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
168
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
159
Anatomie
2000 — a.k.a. Anatomy, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Schramm
1993 — a.k.a. Schramm: Into the Mind of a Serial Killer, in 1 top list Check -
155
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
151
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
149
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
148
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
144
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Die Säge des Todes
1981 — a.k.a. Bloody Moon, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Dans ma peau
2002 — a.k.a. In My Skin, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
127
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
65
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26