Mmm_Ham's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77