Moneeq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Affair of the Necklace
2001, in 0 top lists Check