Monicalo37's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60